Direct Flights - Adana

Adana - Turkey

From 14 August 2019 till 27 March 2020
Adana - Turkey
Adana - Turkey
Adana - Turkey
Adana - Turkey
    • STARTING PRICE $105
    • DEPARTURE DATES
      • Tuesdays: 05 Nov 2019 - 24 Mar 2020
      • Wednesdays: 14 Aug - 23 Oct 2019
      • Fridays: 16 Aug 2019 - 27 Mar 2020
      • Sundays: 18 Aug 2019 - 22 Mar 2020
    Route Map Send Your Request
  • Starting price per person per way in USD:

    • Date
    • Departure BEY/ADA STARTING PRICE
    • RETURN ADA/BEY STARTING PRICE
    • AIRLINE
    • AIRCRAFT TYPE

    • Wednesdays
      14 Aug - 23 Oct
    • 08:15 - 09:15 $125
    • 10:15 - 11:15 $125
    • Wings Of Lebanon
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Wednesday
       30 Oct
    • 08:30 - 09:30 $125
    • 10:30 - 11:30 $125
    • Wings Of Lebanon
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Fridays
       16 Aug - 25 Oct
    • 15:30 - 16:30 $125
    • 17:30 - 18:30 $125
    • WOL or Nile Air
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Fridays
      20 & 27 Sept
    • 19:00 - 20:00 $125
    • 21:00 - 22:00 $125
    • WOL or Nile Air
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Fridays
      04 & 11 Oct
    • 07:00 - 08:00 $125
    • 09:00 - 12:30* $125
    • WOL or Nile Air
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Fridays
      01 Nov - 27 Mar
    • 09:00 - 11:00 $105
    • 12:00 - 12:00 $105
    • WOL or Nile Air
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Sundays
      18 Aug - 27 Oct
    • 20:30 - 21:30 $125
    • 22:30 - 23:30 $125
    • Wings Of Lebanon
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Sundays
      03 Nov - 22 Mar
    • 15:00 - 17:00 $105
    • 18:00 - 18:00 $105
    • Wings Of Lebanon
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Tuesdays
      29 Oct - 24 Mar
    • 09:00 - 11:00 $105
    • 19:00 - 19:00 $105
    • Wings Of Lebanon
    • -
    • BOOK
    • Tuesday
      31 Dec
    • 07:00 - 09:00 $105
    • 10:00 - 10:00 $105
    • Wings Of Lebanon
    • -
    • BOOK

    * Technical stop of 60 minutes at Dalaman airport.

Starting price per person per way in USD:

  • Date
  • Departure BEY/ADA STARTING PRICE
  • RETURN ADA/BEY STARTING PRICE
  • AIRLINE
  • AIRCRAFT TYPE

  • Wednesdays
    14 Aug - 23 Oct
  • 08:15 - 09:15 $125
  • 10:15 - 11:15 $125
  • Wings Of Lebanon
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Wednesday
     30 Oct
  • 08:30 - 09:30 $125
  • 10:30 - 11:30 $125
  • Wings Of Lebanon
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Fridays
     16 Aug - 25 Oct
  • 15:30 - 16:30 $125
  • 17:30 - 18:30 $125
  • WOL or Nile Air
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Fridays
    20 & 27 Sept
  • 19:00 - 20:00 $125
  • 21:00 - 22:00 $125
  • WOL or Nile Air
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Fridays
    04 & 11 Oct
  • 07:00 - 08:00 $125
  • 09:00 - 12:30* $125
  • WOL or Nile Air
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Fridays
    01 Nov - 27 Mar
  • 09:00 - 11:00 $105
  • 12:00 - 12:00 $105
  • WOL or Nile Air
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Sundays
    18 Aug - 27 Oct
  • 20:30 - 21:30 $125
  • 22:30 - 23:30 $125
  • Wings Of Lebanon
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Sundays
    03 Nov - 22 Mar
  • 15:00 - 17:00 $105
  • 18:00 - 18:00 $105
  • Wings Of Lebanon
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Tuesdays
    29 Oct - 24 Mar
  • 09:00 - 11:00 $105
  • 19:00 - 19:00 $105
  • Wings Of Lebanon
  • -
  • BOOK
  • Tuesday
    31 Dec
  • 07:00 - 09:00 $105
  • 10:00 - 10:00 $105
  • Wings Of Lebanon
  • -
  • BOOK

* Technical stop of 60 minutes at Dalaman airport.

  • STARTING PRICE $105
  • DEPARTURE DATES
    • Tuesdays: 05 Nov 2019 - 24 Mar 2020
    • Wednesdays: 14 Aug - 23 Oct 2019
    • Fridays: 16 Aug 2019 - 27 Mar 2020
    • Sundays: 18 Aug 2019 - 22 Mar 2020
Route Map Send Your Request
ANYTHING ELSE ON YOUR MIND?

Let us help you!

Send a Request Contact Us