Direct Flights - Venice

Venice - Italy

From 30 June till 25 August 2019
Venice - Italy
Venice - Italy
    • STARTING PRICE $300
    • DEPARTURE DATES
      • Sundays: 30 Jun - 25 Aug 2019
    • Airport

      Marco Polo Airport

    Route Map Send Your Request
  • Starting price per person per way in USD:

    • Date
    • Departure BEY/VCE STARTING PRICE
    • RETURN VCE/BEY STARTING PRICE
    • AIRLINE
    • AIRCRAFT TYPE
    • Sunday
      30 Jun
    • 10:30 - 13:00 $300
    • 14:00 - 19:30** $300
    • Wings Of Lebanon operated by
      Nile Air
    • A 320 / A 321
    • BOOK
    • Sundays
      07 Jul - 25 Aug
    • 06:00 - 08:30 $300
    • 09:30 - 15:20* $300
    • Wings Of Lebanon operated by
      Nile Air
    • A 320 / A 321
    • BOOK

    * Technical stop of 60 minutes at Naples airport.

    ** Technical stop of 60 minutes at Dalaman airport.

Starting price per person per way in USD:

  • Date
  • Departure BEY/VCE STARTING PRICE
  • RETURN VCE/BEY STARTING PRICE
  • AIRLINE
  • AIRCRAFT TYPE
  • Sunday
    30 Jun
  • 10:30 - 13:00 $300
  • 14:00 - 19:30** $300
  • Wings Of Lebanon operated by
    Nile Air
  • A 320 / A 321
  • BOOK
  • Sundays
    07 Jul - 25 Aug
  • 06:00 - 08:30 $300
  • 09:30 - 15:20* $300
  • Wings Of Lebanon operated by
    Nile Air
  • A 320 / A 321
  • BOOK

* Technical stop of 60 minutes at Naples airport.

** Technical stop of 60 minutes at Dalaman airport.

  • STARTING PRICE $300
  • DEPARTURE DATES
    • Sundays: 30 Jun - 25 Aug 2019
  • Airport

    Marco Polo Airport

Route Map Send Your Request
ANYTHING ELSE ON YOUR MIND?

Let us help you!

Send a Request Contact Us